Showsuccessen
Datum Stad/Land Keurmeester
Resultaat

Babyklas

18.12.10 Brussel / BE Letroye-Lantin / BE vb1, BBOB
4. beste baby van de show

Puppyklas

16.01.11 Genk / BE Van Brempt / BE vb2
19.03.11 Recklinghausen / DE Maissen-Jarisch/AU vb2

Jeugdklas

02.04.11 Berlijn / DE van Klaveren / DE U2, RJCAC-VDH, RJCAC-DZRR
Vice Jeugdwinner Berlin 2011
15.05.11 Goes / NL Rutter / NL U4
28.05.11 Oss / NL James / US U3
12.06.11 Saarbrucken / DE Clerc / CH U1, JCAC-VDH, JCAC-ELSA, BOB
Saarlandjeugdwinner 2011
02.07.11 Echt / NL Wauben / NL U4
30.07.11 Bremen / DE Assenmacher-F./DE U2, RJCAC-VDH, RJCAC-DZRR
03.09.11 Houten / NL Wilberg / NO U4
10.09.11 Recklinghausen / DE Bregenzer / AU U3
11.09.11 Recklinghausen / DE Boelaars / NL U1, JCAC-VDH, JCAC-DZRR, JBOB
24.09.11 Maastricht / NL Wellens / NL U2
02.10.11 Zwolle / NL Sanders / GB U4
14.10.11
Dortmund / DE
Stefanesco / RO
U4
16.10.11
Dortmund / DE
Harris / AUS
U3
05.11.11Stuttgart / DEAhrens / AUU3
27.11.11
Amsterdam / NL
Peak / UK
U1, JCAC, RCAC, 2. BOS
Jeugdwinster 2011
Vice Winster 2011
"Crufts 2012" kwalificatie
12.12.11
Wijchen / NL
Loch-Romans / NL
U4

Tussenklas
09.10.11 Charleroi / BE Letroye-Lantin / BE U1, CAC, BOB, 2. BOG
08.01.12
Hoogstraten / BE
Vermeire / BE
U4
28.01.12Castrop-Rauxel / DEClerc / CHU1, CAC-VDH, CAC-RRCD, BOS
03.02.12
Eindhoven / NLAchtergael / BE
U2
12.02.12
Genk /BE
Seibel / DE
U4
26.02.12
Gent / BE
Gonzales / ES
U1
10.06.12
Lommel / BE
Blangino / FR
U1, RCAC, 2. BOS

Openklas
30.06.12
Genk / BE
van den Bosch / BE
U3
25.08.12
Geithain / DE
Rehanek / CZ
U1, CAC-VDH, CAC-ELSA
26.08.12
Geithain / DEShankov / BG
U2, RCAC-VDH, RCAC-ELSA
22.09.12
Gibraltar / GI
Timonen / FI
U1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
"Crufts 2013" kwalificatie

4. BOG (Schepers / NL)
Gibraltar Kampioen
23.09.12
Gibraltar / GI
Erhart / NL
U1

Kampioensklas

28.10.12
Leuven / BE
Kruus / EE
U1, RCAC, RCACIB, 2. BOS
03.11.12
Herning / DK
Wilberg / GB
U4 van 9, CK (kampioens kwaliteit)
26.01.13
Moeskroen / BE
Feyaerts / BE
U2, RCAC; RCACIB (=CACIB), 2. BOS
09.03.13
Offenburg / DE
Clerc /CH
U1, CAC-VDH, CAC-ELSA, CACIB, BOB
Ortenau Winner 2013
04.08.13
Leuven / BE
Iversen / NO
U2, RCAC, RCACIB, 2. BOS
24.08.13
Leipzig / DE
Jancik / CZ
U1, CAC-VDH, RCAC-RRCD, RCACIB, 2.BOS
Vice Leipzig Winner 2013
25.08.13
Leipzig / DE
Kavcic / SLO
U1, 2xCAC-VDH, CAC-DZRR, CACIB, BOS
German Winner 2013
Duits Kampioen VDH
22.09.13
Brussel / BE
Spoerr / AU
U1, CAC, RCACIB, 2. BOS
Brussels Winner 2013
05.10.13
Koper / SI
Ambrozic / SI
U1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG
Internationaal Kampioen
06.10.13
Koper / SI
Groselj / SI
U1, CAC
27.10.13
Hannover / DE
Tarjan / HU
U2, RCAC-VDH
10.11.13
Karlsruhe / DE
Achtergael / BE
U2, RCAC-VDH, RCAC-DZRR, 2. BOS
08.06.14
Saarbrucken / DE
Lovenkjaer / DK
U1, CAC-VDH, CAC-ELSA, CACIB, BOS
Saarland Winner 2014
Duits Kampioen Club
17.05.15
Wieze / BE
Chwalbog / PL
U1, RCAC, 2. BOS
Vice Hopkoningin 2015